Prospects Showcases Scores/Results

FRIDAY, JULY 22

Game

Time

Age

Team

SCORE

Team

SCORE

Field

1

2PM-4PM

11U

Red River

N/A

Wpg South Black

N/A

D1

2

2PM-4PM

11U

South Central

N/A

Carillon

N/A

D5

3

2PM-4PM

11U

Oildome North

N/A

Pembina Hills North

N/A

D6

4

4:30PM-6:30PM

11U

Marlins

N/A

Carillon

N/A

D1

5

4:30PM-6:30PM

11U

Brandon Bisons

N/A

Wpg South Orange

N/A

D5

6

4:30PM-6:30PM

11U

Midwest

N/A

Pembina Hills South

N/A

D6

7

7PM-9PM

11U

Oildome South

N/A

Red River

N/A

D1

8

7PM-9PM

15U

Carillon Black

N/A

Winnipeg South

N/A

D2

9

7PM-9PM

15U

Pembina Hills

N/A

South Central

N/A

D3

10

7PM-9PM

15U

Brandon

N/A

Kenora

N/A

D4

11

7PM-9PM

11U

Pembina Hills North (6:45PM start)

N/A

Wpg South Black

N/A

D5

12

7PM-9PM

11U

Marlins

N/A

South Central

N/A

D6

13

7PM-9PM

13U

Midwest

(6:45PM start)

N/A

Kenora

N/A

D7

14

8:50PM-10:50PM

11U

Pembina Hills

N/A

Brandon Bisons

N/A

D5

15

8:50PM-10:50PM

11U

Wpg South Orange

N/A

Bonivital

N/A

D7

SATURDAY, JULY 23

Game

Time

Age

Team

SCORE

Team

SCORE

Field

16

9AM-11AM

11U

Marlins

N/A

Wpg South Black

N/A

D1

17

9AM-11AM

15U

Carillon Grey

N/A

Pembina Hills

N/A

D4

18

9AM-11AM

13U

Red River

N/A

Wpg South

N/A

D5

19

9AM-11AM

13U

Glenboro

N/A

Midwest

N/A

D6

20

9AM-11AM

11U

Carillon

N/A

Pembina Hills North

N/A

D7

21

11:30AM-1:20PM

13U

Kenora

N/A

Carman Goldeyes

N/A

D1

22

11:30AM-1:20PM

15U

Winnipeg South

N/A

South Central

N/A

D3

23

11:30AM-1:20PM

15U

Brandon

N/A

Red River

N/A

D4

24

11:30AM-1:20PM

11U

Midwest

N/A

Bonivital

N/A

D5

25

11:30AM-1:20PM

13U

South Central Sandlot

N/A

Carillon Black

N/A

D6

26

11:30AM-1:20PM

11U

Red River

N/A

South Central

N/A

D7

27

1:40PM-3:40PM

13U

Carillon Grey

N/A

Winnipeg South

N/A

D1

28

1:40PM-3:40PM

15U

Carillon Black

N/A

Kenora

N/A

D4

29

1:40PM-3:40PM

11U

Pembina Hills South

N/A

Wpg South Orange

N/A

D5

30

1:40PM-3:40PM

11U

Pembina Hills North

N/A

Oildome South

N/A

D6

31

1:40PM-3:40PM

11U

Oildome North

N/A

Wpg South Black

N/A

D7

32

1:40PM-3:40PM

13U

Glenboro

N/A

Oildome South

N/A

D8

33

4PM-6PM

13U

Carman Goldeyes

N/A

Midwest

N/A

D1

34

4PM-6PM

15U

South Central

N/A

Carillon Grey

N/A

D3

35

4PM-6PM

15U

Winnipeg South

N/A

Red River

N/A

D4

36

4PM-6PM

11U

Brandon Bisons

N/A

Midwest

N/A

D5

37

4PM-6PM

13U

Red River

N/A

Brandon Grizzlies

N/A

D6

38

4PM-6PM

13U

Oildome North

N/A

Carillon Grey

N/A

D7

39

6:20PM-8:20PM

13U

Oildome South

N/A

Kenora

N/A

D1

40

6:20PM-8:20PM

15U

Carillon Black

N/A

Brandon

N/A

D3

41

6:20PM-8:20PM

15U

Kenora

N/A

Pembina Hills

N/A

D4

42

6:20PM-8:20PM

11U

Oildome North

N/A

South Central

N/A

D5

43

6:20PM-8:20PM

11U

Bonivital

N/A

Pembina Hills South

N/A

D6

44

6:20PM-8:20PM

11U

Carillon

N/A

Oildome South

N/A

D7

45

6:20PM-8:20PM

13U

Oildome North

N/A

Sound Central Sandlot

N/A

D8

46

8:40PM-10:40PM

13U

Carillon Black

N/A

Brandon Grizzlies

N/A

D5

47

8:40PM-10:40PM

11U

Marlins

N/A

Red River

N/A

D7

SUNDAY, JULY 24

Game

Time

Age

Team

SCORE

Team

SCORE

Field

48

10:30AM-12:30PM

13U

South Central Sandlot

N/A

Glenboro

N/A

D1

49

10:30AM-12:30PM

15U

Carillon Grey

N/A

Kenora

N/A

D3

50

10:30AM-12:30PM

15U

Carillon Black

N/A

Red River

N/A

D4

51

10:30AM-12:30PM

11U

Wpg South Orange

N/A

Midwest

N/A

D5

52

10:30AM-12:30PM

11U

Bonivital

N/A

Oildome North

N/A

D6

53

10:30AM-12:30PM

13U

Carillon Grey

N/A

Carman Goldeyes

N/A

D7

54

10:30AM-12:30PM

13U

Brandon Grizzlies

N/A

Kenora

N/A

D8

55

1PM-3PM

13U

Carillon Black

N/A

Winnipeg South

N/A

D1

56

1PM-3PM

15U

Pembina Hills

N/A

Winnipeg South

N/A

D3

57

1PM-3PM

15U

South Central

N/A

Brandon

N/A

D4

58

1PM-3PM

13U

Red River

N/A

Oildome North

N/A

D5

59

1PM-3PM

11U

Brandon Bisons

N/A

Oildome South

N/A

D7

60

3:30PM-5:30PM

13U

Carman Goldeyes

N/A

Glenboro

N/A

D1

61

3:30PM-5:30PM

15U

Carillon Grey

N/A

Red River

N/A

D3

62

3:30PM-5:30PM

13U

Midwest

N/A

Oildome South

N/A

D6

63

6PM-8PM

13U

Oildome South

N/A

Carillon Black

N/A

D1

64

6PM-8PM

13U

Oildome North

N/A

Winnipeg South

N/A

D5

65

6PM-8PM

13U

Red River

N/A

Carillon Grey

N/A

D6

66

6PM-8PM

13U

South Central Sandlot

N/A

Brandon Grizzlies

N/A

D7